Výsledková listina
oblastního kola dětí a mládeže v programování
Kategorie Mládež
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Kraj |
Body |
1 |
Renato Muller |
SM |
70,00 |
2 |
František Havlůj |
Pha |
69,00 |
3 |
Jan Verfl |
Pha |
65,00 |
4 |
Lukáš Valenta |
ZC |
64,50 |
5 |
Lukáš Mrázek |
SC |
64,50 |
6 |
Martin Kozák |
ZC |
60,25 |
7 |
Hinner Martin |
Pha |
59,00 |
8 |
Martin Děcký |
SM |
55,50 |
9 |
Martin Benda |
ZC |
55,25 |
10 |
Antonín Janec |
SM |
50,00 |
11 |
Václav Herout |
StC |
49,00 |
12 |
Bernard Lidický |
Pha |
47,00 |
13 |
Martin Junek |
StC |
45,50 |
14 |
Jan Tax |
Pha |
45,00 |
15 |
Tomáš Klas |
SC |
43,00 |
16 |
Martin Dimov |
JM |
42,00 |
17 |
Jakub Červený |
SC |
41,00 |
18 |
Rudolf Schonecker |
SM |
40,50 |
19 |
Jan Štěpnička |
SC |
40,00 |
20 |
Petr Janeček |
ZC |
39,50 |
21 |
Ondřej Munčinský |
SC |
37,25 |
22 |
Jan Pešta |
JC |
37,00 |
23 |
Eduard Horák |
Pha |
37,00 |
24 |
Radim Řehůřek |
JM |
36,00 |
25 |
Marek Rychlý |
JM |
36,00 |
26 |
Martin Mojžíš |
SC |
34,75 |
27 |
Roman Pravda |
SM |
34,50 |
28 |
Martin Hejna |
VC |
34,38 |
29 |
Petr Kohut |
SM |
34,00 |
30 |
Přemysl Volf |
VC |
33,75 |
31 |
Dušan Hanuš |
JM |
33,00 |
32 |
Ondřej Šerý |
StC |
33,00 |
33 |
Petr Smetana |
JC |
32,00 |
34 |
Martin Šašek |
ZC |
31,75 |
35 |
David Karlovský |
ZC |
31,25 |
36 |
Vít Zdražil |
VC |
31,18 |
37 |
David Kubíček |
StC |
30,75 |
38 |
Martin Hošna |
JC |
30,00 |
39 |
Aleš Wojnar |
SM |
28,00 |
40 |
Milan Cingroš |
ZC |
26,00 |
41 |
Michal Hradiš |
SM |
26,00 |
42 |
Martin Šárfy |
SM |
25,50 |
43 |
Vojtěch Brožka |
JC |
25,00 |
44 |
Pavel Celba |
VC |
24,05 |
45 |
Michal Petrovič |
JC |
24,00 |
46 |
Stanislav Komárek |
JM |
24,00 |
47 |
Jan Bařtipán |
StC |
23,00 |
48 |
Václav Novák |
StC |
22,00 |
49 |
Lukáš Horák |
VC |
22,00 |
50 |
David Mikula |
SM |
21,50 |
51 |
Jan Brchaň |
SM |
19,00 |
52 |
Jan Líkař |
JC |
19,00 |
53 |
David Maixner |
JM |
18,00 |
54 |
Jakub Seidl |
VC |
18,00 |
55 |
Petr Kadlec |
JC |
17,00 |
56 |
Josef Koza |
JM |
17,00 |
57 |
Tomáš Hellebrand |
StC |
16,50 |
58 |
Jan Vondráček |
StC |
16,50 |
59 |
Jan Prach |
JC |
16,00 |
60 |
Roman Šitina |
VC |
15,50 |
61 |
Petr Matoušek |
JC |
15,00 |
62 |
Miroslav Hédl |
SM |
15,00 |
63 |
Pavel Čížek |
StC |
15,00 |
64 |
Jan Vachulka |
SC |
14,50 |
65 |
Jozef Šoltis |
SM |
14,00 |
66 |
Martin Teplan |
VC |
13,05 |
67 |
Lukáš Kohout |
JC |
13,00 |
68 |
Petr Kucka |
JC |
13,00 |
69 |
Petr Voborník |
VC |
12,95 |
70 |
Jan Bartoš |
VC |
12,65 |
71 |
Michal Pokorný |
SC |
12,50 |
72 |
Martin Kunc |
VC |
12,25 |
73 |
Martin Švéda |
SM |
12,00 |
74 |
Petr Ondo |
StC |
12,00 |
75 |
Michal Rohárik |
ZC |
11,25 |
76 |
Jaroslav Černý |
StC |
10,00 |
77 |
Martin Kouřil |
VC |
9,50 |
78 |
Lukáš Klinčuk |
ZC |
7,50 |
79 |
Karel Vinš |
ZC |
7,50 |
80 |
Daniel Uhrin |
SC |
6,00 |
81 |
Mirek Maněna |
SC |
5,50 |
82 |
Jakub Hegenbart |
SC |
5,00 |
83 |
Jaroslav Tykal |
JM |
4,00 |
84 |
Lukáš Tančouz |
ZC |
2,00 |
85 |
Dušan Fedorčák |
SM |
2,00 |
86 |
David Kovář |
JM |
2,00 |
87 |
Radek Tihelka |
SM |
1,00 |
88 |
Adam Perutka |
SM |
1,00 |
89 |
Vilém Tláskal |
JC |
0,00 |